STAFF MEMBER LIST
S.NO.
TEACHER’S NAME
QUALIFICATION
DESIGNATION
DATE OF APPOINTMENT
DATE OF CONFIRMATION
CLASSES ASSIGNED
EXPERIENCE (IN YEARS)
EDUCATIONAL TRAINING
1 SHWETA SHARMA M.A. SOCIOLOGY B.ED. PRINCIPAL 7/1/2007 7/3/2007 4,5 10
2 ANIL KUMAWAT M.A. D.EL.ED PGT 6/10/2011 6/12/2011 6,7,8 6
3 OMPRAKASH SHARMA B.A., B.LIB. B.ED. TGT/LIB. 7/1/2010 7/2/2010 6,7,8 7
4 DASHRATH MEGHWAL B.SC. B.ED. TGT 3/18/2013 3/20/2013 7,8,9 4
5 AMIT KATARIYA B.A. M.P.ED. PTI 7/1/2008 7/3/2008 11,12 9
6 RAMESH CHANDRA PATIDAR M.SC., M.S.W. B.ED. PGT 6/25/2014 6/27/2014 11,12 3
7 LALIT MADAAN M.COM. B.ED. PGT 7/7/2012 7/10/2012 11,12 5
8 INTEKHAB AHMED KHAN M.SC. (COMP. SCI.) D.ED. PGT 6/18/2012 6/20/2012 9,10 5
9 RAVI VEDAVAT M.A. B.ED. PGT 11/18/2011 11/20/2011 6,7,8 6
10 VANITA DHANGAR B.A. B.ED. TGT 6/24/2013 6/27/2013 2,3 4
11 RACHANA JAIN M.A. D.ED. TGT 3/27/2009 3/30/2009 1,2 8
12 KIRAN VYAS B.A. B.ED. TGT 7/1/2013 7/3/2012 1,2,3 4
13 SUSHILA PATIDAR 12TH D.ED. TGT 7/1/2012 7/3/2012 1,2 5
14 WAZIDA TABASSUM M.A. B.ED. PGT 9/1/2011 9/3/2011 3,4,5 6
15 PRABHU LAL MALVIYA B.SC. B.ED. TGT 7/1/2009 7/3/2009 10,11,12 8
16 RAJESH GOSWAMI M.A. B.ED. TGT 7/27/2010 7/28/2010 9,10,11,12 7
17 SUMAN GUJRATI B.A. B.ED. TGT 4/11/2016 4/14/2016 2,3 2
18 DINESH PATIDAR M.SC. CHEM. B.ED. VICE PRINCIPAL 6/20/2016 6/23/2016 9,10 2
19 YOGESH SHARMA M.A. ENG. LIT. B.ED. PGT 7/1/2001 7/2/2017 9,10,11,12 16
20 SANTOSH SONI M.A. HISTORY B.ED. PGT 6/27/2013 6/28/2013 4,5,6 4
21 MONIKA BAMNIYA M.A. HINDI B.ED. PGT 11/16/2016 11/18/2016 4,5 2
22 KHUSHBOO VYAS M.SC. B.ED. PGT 6/19/2017 6/21/2017 1,2,3 2
23 NARGIS MANSURI B.A. B.ED. TGT 6/16/2017 6/18/2017 1,2 2
24 CHANDRA KALA SONI B.A. D.EL.ED TGT 6/15/2014 6/18/2014 1,2,3 3
25 MANISH SHARMA B.A. D.EL.ED TGT 3/3/2016 3/6/2016 6,7,8 2
26 POOJA PATIDAR M.A. HINDI D.EL.ED PGT 7/1/2017 7/3/2017 6,7,8 1
27 SANDHYA KHATIK B.A. B.ED. TGT 6/16/2017 6/19/2017 1,2 1
28 POOJA SHARMA M.SC. B.ED. PGT 6/16/2017 6/19/2017 6,7,8 1
29 ANTIM RATHORE M.A. B.ED. PGT 6/16/2017 6/19/2017 6,7,8 2
30 RAVI VEDAWAT M.A. B.ED. PGT 11/18/2011 11/21/2011 6,7,8 6
31 JYOTI ARORA B.A. B.ED. TGT 4/9/2016 4/11/2016 2,3 2
32 SHEETAL MALIK M.SC. B.ED. PGT 6/16/2017 6/19/2017 6,7,8, 1
33 ASHISH UPADHYAY M.SC. B.ED. PGT 6/19/2017 6/20/2017 9,11,12 2
34 POONAM SONI M.A. B.ED. PGT 6/16/2017 6/19/2017 6,7,8 1
35 ANIL GUPTA M.A. D.ED. PGT 6/16/2017 6/19/2017 9,10 2
36 SEEMA PATIDAR M.A. B.ED. PGT 6/27/2013 7/1/2013 7,8 4
37 RENU SONI B.A. B.ED. TGT 7/1/2005 7/2/2005 1,2,3 12
38 SHIKHA SHARMA B.A. D.ED. SP. EDUCATOR 7/1/2014 7/3/2014 1,2,3 3
39 MUKESH VYAS B.SC., M.A. B.ED. PGT 6/16/2014 6/18/2014 7,8 3
40 REKHA PRAJAPATI M.SC. BOTANY B.ED. PGT 6/16/2014 6/18/2014 10,11 3
41 VANDANA OJHA B.A. D.ED. TGT 6/20/2014 6/21/2014 5,6 3
42 REKHA DEVDHAR B.A. B.ED. TGT 6/20/2014 6/21/2014 6,7,8 3
43 AJIT SAMBHAR M.SC. PHYSICS B.ED. PGT 6/16/2014 6/18/2014 11,12 3
44 PREETI WADHAWA M.A. HINDI B.ED. PGT 6/15/2014 6/16/2014 9,10 3
45 JYOTI JOSHI M.A. HINDI B.ED. PGT 6/20/2014 6/21/2014 8,9,10 3
46 RAKHI UPADHYAY M.A. B.ED. PGT 7/1/2014 7/2/2014 7,8,9 3
47 SUGRIV PRAJAPATI B.A., JCHNE D.ED. TGT 7/2/2014 7/3/2014 3,4,5 3
48 LOKENDRA SINGH GADEY M.COM. ECO. B.ED. PGT 6/15/2016 6/16/2016 11,12 2
49 NANDKISHOR GURJAR 12TH WATCHMAN 4/1/2008 4/2/2008 9
50 BHOPAL SINGH 10TH WATCHMAN 5/15/2004 5/16/2004 13
51 SUMAN BAIRAGI 10TH PEON 6/15/2011 6/16/2011 6
52 VIJAYA RANI 10TH PEON 7/1/2004 7/3/2004 13
53 GUDDI TAILOR 10TH PEON 5/15/2010 5/17/2010 7
54 PADMA SONGARA 10TH PEON 7/1/2011 7/3/2011 6
55 UMA BORANA 8TH PEON 4/15/2012 4/17/2012 5
56 JYOTI JOSHI 10TH PEON 7/1/2016 7/3/2016 1
57 KISHAN PANCHHARIYA 10TH PEON 7/1/2015 7/2/2015 2
57 BHOLA DURGAJ 8TH SWEEPER 5/15/2011 5/17/2011 6
58 MANISH DURGAJ 8TH SWEEPER 5/15/2011 5/17/2011 6